Résultat 2011 8km

Traduction

French Afrikaans Albanian Arabic Armenian Azerbaijani Basque Belarusian Bulgarian Catalan Chinese (Simplified) Chinese (Traditional) Croatian Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Filipino Finnish Galician Georgian German Greek Haitian Creole Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Icelandic Indonesian Irish Italian Japanese Korean Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Malay Maltese Norwegian Persian Polish Portuguese Romanian Russian Serbian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swahili Swedish Thai Turkish Ukrainian Urdu Vietnamese Welsh Yiddish

abeilles

Jeu: Pyramide

Jeu: Grenouille


PDF Imprimer
Afficher par
      ScratchDossardNomPrénomCatégorieSexeClt_catTemps
1 53 88 TREMOULMHEAC Laurent SE H SE_H_15 40:01
2 70 87 THOINET Annick V1 F V1_F_11 43:38
3 27 86 JAVELLE Soizic CJE F CJE_F_01 31:37
4 47 85 ROLLAND Marjorie SE F SE_F_04 37:36
5 49 84 PUPIER Yvan SE H SE_H_14 38:29
6 78 83 MICHAT Guy SE H SE_H_16 47:40
7 75 82 RIFFARD Andre V3 H V3_H_09 45:33
8 82 81 FLANDIN Brigitte V2 F V2_F_04 52:11
9 10 80 GONCALVES Manuel V1 H V1_H_04 29:05
10 46 79 PINAY Yves V2 H V2_H_08 37:35
11 77 78 MACE Nathalie SE F SE_F_11 46:01
12 15 77 SACCA Camil V2 H V2_H_02 30:39
13 65 76 FALGON Christelle SE F SE_F_07 42:00
14 37 75 CORNIER Bruno V2 H V2_H_07 34:51
15 66 74 BOUCHER Christophe V1 H V1_H_11 42:21
16 38 73 BRUYERE Alexis CJE H CJE_H_01 34:52
17 74 72 LA MARCA Martine V2 F V2_F_03 44:46
18 51 71 GIMBERT Mathilde CJE F CJE_F_03 39:40
19 41 70 CHARROIN Bernard V1 H V1_H_07 35:57
20 60 69 PINEY Clemence CJE F CJE_F_04 40:59
21 52 68 MASUE Martine V2 F V2_F_01 39:50
22 43 67 LAPLUME Evelyne V1 F V1_F_04 36:44
23 56 66 BARRAILLER Claire V1 F V1_F_05 40:30
24 58 65 GUILIANA Arlette V3 F V3_F_01 40:49
25 7 64 POINT Anthony SE H SE_H_05 27:41
26 34 63 BAROU Michel V3 H V3_H_05 34:28
27 68 62 SARIAN Marie V1 F V1_F_09 43:05
28 28 61 BRECHET Celine SE F SE_F_01 31:48
29 19 60 PASSEL Stephane V1 H V1_H_06 30:49
30 29 59 GUYONNET Pierre SE H SE_H_11 32:49
31 2 58 AUBERT Stephane SE H SE_H_02 26:14
32 32 57 DUMAS Remy SE H SE_H_12 33:40
33 33 56 GALLOT A-Laure SE F SE_F_02 33:51
34 3 55 FAURE Christophe V1 H V1_H_01 26:39
35 11 54 THEVENON Roland V2 H V2_H_01 29:30
36 83 53 FRESNEL Eleonore CJE F CJE_F_05 57:50
37 55 52 FESSY Bernard V3 H V3_H_08 40:24
38 16 51 CHARTIOT Philippe V1 H V1_H_05 30:39
39 57 50 TEYSSIER Martine V2 F V2_F_02 40:32
40 23 49 ZENGA Mario V3 H V3_H_03 31:04
41 9 48 PRIVAT Laurent V1 H V1_H_03 28:18
42 4 47 ZAKIRI Bader SE H SE_H_03 26:54
43 1 46 FOURNEL Laurent SE H SE_H_01 23:59
44 31 45 DEMARE J-Pierre V2 H V2_H_06 33:12
45 13 44 SID Ourida V1 F V1_F_01 30:09
46 8 43 BARJOT Cedric SE H SE_H_06 27:53
47 30 42 BAY Christian V2 H V2_H_05 33:01
48 79 41 GAGNE Pierre V4 H V4_H_01 47:46
49 44 40 CHARVOLIN Jean Paul V3 H V3_H_07 36:57
50 5 39 GALTIE Sylvain SE H SE_H_04 27:27
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 2
Copyright © 2018 La Tour en Jarez - Tous droits réservés
Joomla! est un Logiciel Libre diffusé sous licence GNU General Public
Original Solarflare design by Rhuk lunarized by Joomlashack modified by Sysinfomac

Galeries Photos

This slideshow requires Adobe Flash Player 10.0 (or higher). JavaScript must be enabled.



Météo


Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [filename] => comite.jpg [urlclick] => comite-jpg [pubparams] =>

url_click="http://coinche-stephanoise.com" |

[monrep] => publicite ) ) |/publicite/comite.jpg|
/web/sysinfomac/www/|http://sysinfomac.fr/publicite/comite.jpg|
quel click