Résultats 2008

Traduction

French Afrikaans Albanian Arabic Armenian Azerbaijani Basque Belarusian Bulgarian Catalan Chinese (Simplified) Chinese (Traditional) Croatian Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Filipino Finnish Galician Georgian German Greek Haitian Creole Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Icelandic Indonesian Irish Italian Japanese Korean Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Malay Maltese Norwegian Persian Polish Portuguese Romanian Russian Serbian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swahili Swedish Thai Turkish Ukrainian Urdu Vietnamese Welsh Yiddish

abeilles

Jeu: Pyramide

Jeu: Grenouille


Imprimer
Afficher par
      ScratchRang_catNomPrénomCatSexeTemps
1 13 V2M_02 Albaret Christian V2 M 19mn 55s
2 45 CJEM_03 Arnaud Cyril CJE M 23mn 42s
3 27 SeM_14 Artaud Olivier Se M 21mn 16s
4 54 SeM_21 Baraldini Olivier Se M 25mn 7s
5 70 V2F_03 Baraldini Jacqueline V2 F 31mn 57s
6 71 V3M_06 Basson Claude V3 M 32mn 47s
7 58 V1F_02 Belhaddad Hocina V1 F 25mn 34s
8 5 SeM_05 Bellio Sebastien Se M 18mn 0s
9 12 SeM_09 Bijas Patrick Se M 19mn 55s
10 47 V2F_02 Blanc Nicole V2 F 24mn 2s
11 67 V1F_04 Blanc Odile V1 F 28mn 31s
12 36 SeF_02 Bonnefoy Audrey Se F 22mn 32s
13 48 SeM_20 Bozkrit Cerkez Se M 24mn 9s
14 59 SeF_05 Brunet M. line Se F 25mn 45s
15 72 V4F_01 Chapelle Anne Marie V4 F 33mn 40s
16 40 V3M_03 Chapuis Raymond V3 M 23mn 8s
17 63 V2M_08 Chauvez Didier V2 M 26mn 41s
18 3 SeM_03 Crouzet Cyrille Se M 17mn 2s
19 37 SeM_17 Dabin Stephane Se M 23mn 2s
20 56 CJEM_05 Dechavanne Julien CJE M 25mn 14s
21 18 SeM_11 Deloy Paul Se M 20mn 24s
22 55 V1M_11 Demare Jp V1 M 25mn 7s
23 44 SeF_03 Derail Laétitia Se F 23mn 41s
24 17 V1M_04 Destouches Bruno V1 M 20mn 20s
25 53 V3M_04 Dorieux Michel V3 M 24mn 57s
26 32 CJEM_01 Duplay Quentin CJE M 22mn 0s
27 50 SeM_19 Fabre Denis Se M 24mn 29s
28 46 V2M_07 Fernandez Cypien V2 M 23mn 44s
29 26 V2M_05 Figueras Patrick V2 M 21mn 8s
30 2 SeM_02 Fournel Laurent Se M 16mn 37s
31 1 SeM_01 Ghoulam Nabil Se M 15mn 7s
32 39 CJEM_04 Gimbert Anthony CJE M 23mn 5s
33 35 SeM_15 Girard Yannick Se M 22mn 23s
34 57 V3M_05 Gérard David V3 M 25mn 27s
35 43 V2F_01 Jalon Françoise V2 F 23mn 36s
36 73 SeM_24 Ladeveze David Se M 34mn 44s
37 69 V2M_09 Lambert Flaurent V2 M 29mn 14s
38 9 V1M_02 Lamouroux Herve V1 M 18mn 41s
39 66 V1M_13 Liogier Christan V1 M 27mn 30s
40 15 SeF_01 Mahi Samyra Se F 20mn 2s
41 31 CJEF_01 Mare Lison CJE F 21mn 56s
42 52 V1M_09 Marienneau Jean François V1 M 24mn 51s
43 23 V1M_05 Marin Ariel V1 M 20mn 42s
44 68 V1M_14 Momin Stephane V1 M 28mn 56s
45 38 V1M_08 Moulin Hubert V1 M 23mn 2s
46 65 SeM_23 Mourgues Cedric Se M 27mn 12s
47 22 V2M_03 Muller Maurice V2 M 20mn 35s
48 33 SeM_16 Nicolay Ludovic Se M 22mn 5s
49 16 SeM_10 Oriol Pierre Se M 20mn 11s
50 49 SeM_18 Oriol Francois Se M 24mn 28s
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 2
Copyright © 2018 La Tour en Jarez - Tous droits réservés
Joomla! est un Logiciel Libre diffusé sous licence GNU General Public
Original Solarflare design by Rhuk lunarized by Joomlashack modified by Sysinfomac

Galeries Photos

This slideshow requires Adobe Flash Player 10.0 (or higher). JavaScript must be enabled.



Météo


Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [filename] => comite.jpg [urlclick] => comite-jpg [pubparams] =>

url_click="http://coinche-stephanoise.com" |

[monrep] => publicite ) ) |/publicite/comite.jpg|
/web/sysinfomac/www/|http://sysinfomac.fr/publicite/comite.jpg|
quel click