Résultats 2008

Traduction

French Afrikaans Albanian Arabic Armenian Azerbaijani Basque Belarusian Bulgarian Catalan Chinese (Simplified) Chinese (Traditional) Croatian Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Filipino Finnish Galician Georgian German Greek Haitian Creole Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Icelandic Indonesian Irish Italian Japanese Korean Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Malay Maltese Norwegian Persian Polish Portuguese Romanian Russian Serbian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swahili Swedish Thai Turkish Ukrainian Urdu Vietnamese Welsh Yiddish

abeilles

Jeu: Pyramide

Jeu: Grenouille


Imprimer
Afficher par
      ScratchRang_catNomPrénomCatSexeTemps
1 21 V3M_01 Zenga Mario V3 M 20mn 32s
2 4 SeM_04 Xiberras Julien Se M 17mn 40s
3 34 V1F_01 Vollerin Pascale V1 F 22mn 23s
4 25 V2M_04 Verot Bernard V2 M 21mn 6s
5 20 SeM_13 Vacher Marilyne Se M 20mn 31s
6 8 SeM_07 Tavernier F Se M 18mn 30s
7 19 SeM_12 Souiri Ammmar Se M 20mn 28s
8 6 V1M_01 Solvery Christophe V1 M 18mn 18s
9 61 V1M_12 Sirot Laurent V1 M 26mn 32s
10 64 V1F_03 Sid Hakima V1 F 27mn 7s
11 30 V3M_02 Serrecchia Alain V3 M 21mn 42s
12 51 SeF_04 Serrecchia Claire Se F 24mn 32s
13 10 V2M_01 Sacca Camil V2 M 19mn 10s
14 29 V1M_07 Sacca Bernard V1 M 21mn 40s
15 74 CJEM_06 Sacca David CJE M 37mn 4s
16 42 V2M_06 Roux Raymond V2 M 23mn 21s
17 7 SeM_06 Rosier Franck Se M 18mn 22s
18 28 V4M_01 Riffard Jean Claude V4 M 21mn 38s
19 24 V1M_06 Reboule Vincent V1 M 21mn 3s
20 14 V1M_03 Perrodon Laurent V1 M 19mn 56s
21 62 SeM_22 Perbet Denis Se M 26mn 35s
22 41 CJEM_02 Perber Jonathan CJE M 23mn 19s
23 11 SeM_08 Pebreyend Jean daniel Se M 19mn 20s
24 60 V1M_10 Patural Hugues V1 M 25mn 57s
25 16 SeM_10 Oriol Pierre Se M 20mn 11s
26 49 SeM_18 Oriol Francois Se M 24mn 28s
27 33 SeM_16 Nicolay Ludovic Se M 22mn 5s
28 22 V2M_03 Muller Maurice V2 M 20mn 35s
29 65 SeM_23 Mourgues Cedric Se M 27mn 12s
30 38 V1M_08 Moulin Hubert V1 M 23mn 2s
31 68 V1M_14 Momin Stephane V1 M 28mn 56s
32 23 V1M_05 Marin Ariel V1 M 20mn 42s
33 52 V1M_09 Marienneau Jean François V1 M 24mn 51s
34 31 CJEF_01 Mare Lison CJE F 21mn 56s
35 15 SeF_01 Mahi Samyra Se F 20mn 2s
36 66 V1M_13 Liogier Christan V1 M 27mn 30s
37 9 V1M_02 Lamouroux Herve V1 M 18mn 41s
38 69 V2M_09 Lambert Flaurent V2 M 29mn 14s
39 73 SeM_24 Ladeveze David Se M 34mn 44s
40 43 V2F_01 Jalon Françoise V2 F 23mn 36s
41 57 V3M_05 Gérard David V3 M 25mn 27s
42 35 SeM_15 Girard Yannick Se M 22mn 23s
43 39 CJEM_04 Gimbert Anthony CJE M 23mn 5s
44 1 SeM_01 Ghoulam Nabil Se M 15mn 7s
45 2 SeM_02 Fournel Laurent Se M 16mn 37s
46 26 V2M_05 Figueras Patrick V2 M 21mn 8s
47 46 V2M_07 Fernandez Cypien V2 M 23mn 44s
48 50 SeM_19 Fabre Denis Se M 24mn 29s
49 32 CJEM_01 Duplay Quentin CJE M 22mn 0s
50 53 V3M_04 Dorieux Michel V3 M 24mn 57s
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 2
Copyright © 2018 La Tour en Jarez - Tous droits réservés
Joomla! est un Logiciel Libre diffusé sous licence GNU General Public
Original Solarflare design by Rhuk lunarized by Joomlashack modified by Sysinfomac

Galeries Photos

This slideshow requires Adobe Flash Player 10.0 (or higher). JavaScript must be enabled.



Météo


Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [filename] => comite.jpg [urlclick] => comite-jpg [pubparams] =>

url_click="http://coinche-stephanoise.com" |

[monrep] => publicite ) ) |/publicite/comite.jpg|
/web/sysinfomac/www/|http://sysinfomac.fr/publicite/comite.jpg|
quel click