Résultats 2008

Traduction

French Afrikaans Albanian Arabic Armenian Azerbaijani Basque Belarusian Bulgarian Catalan Chinese (Simplified) Chinese (Traditional) Croatian Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Filipino Finnish Galician Georgian German Greek Haitian Creole Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Icelandic Indonesian Irish Italian Japanese Korean Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Malay Maltese Norwegian Persian Polish Portuguese Romanian Russian Serbian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swahili Swedish Thai Turkish Ukrainian Urdu Vietnamese Welsh Yiddish

abeilles

Jeu: Pyramide

Jeu: Grenouille


Imprimer
Afficher par
      ScratchRang_catNomPrénomCatSexeTemps
1 35 SeM_15 Girard Yannick Se M 22mn 23s
2 24 V1M_06 Reboule Vincent V1 M 21mn 3s
3 37 SeM_17 Dabin Stephane Se M 23mn 2s
4 68 V1M_14 Momin Stephane V1 M 28mn 56s
5 5 SeM_05 Bellio Sebastien Se M 18mn 0s
6 15 SeF_01 Mahi Samyra Se F 20mn 2s
7 40 V3M_03 Chapuis Raymond V3 M 23mn 8s
8 42 V2M_06 Roux Raymond V2 M 23mn 21s
9 32 CJEM_01 Duplay Quentin CJE M 22mn 0s
10 16 SeM_10 Oriol Pierre Se M 20mn 11s
11 18 SeM_11 Deloy Paul Se M 20mn 24s
12 12 SeM_09 Bijas Patrick Se M 19mn 55s
13 26 V2M_05 Figueras Patrick V2 M 21mn 8s
14 34 V1F_01 Vollerin Pascale V1 F 22mn 23s
15 27 SeM_14 Artaud Olivier Se M 21mn 16s
16 54 SeM_21 Baraldini Olivier Se M 25mn 7s
17 67 V1F_04 Blanc Odile V1 F 28mn 31s
18 47 V2F_02 Blanc Nicole V2 F 24mn 2s
19 1 SeM_01 Ghoulam Nabil Se M 15mn 7s
20 53 V3M_04 Dorieux Michel V3 M 24mn 57s
21 22 V2M_03 Muller Maurice V2 M 20mn 35s
22 21 V3M_01 Zenga Mario V3 M 20mn 32s
23 20 SeM_13 Vacher Marilyne Se M 20mn 31s
24 59 SeF_05 Brunet M. line Se F 25mn 45s
25 33 SeM_16 Nicolay Ludovic Se M 22mn 5s
26 31 CJEF_01 Mare Lison CJE F 21mn 56s
27 44 SeF_03 Derail Laétitia Se F 23mn 41s
28 2 SeM_02 Fournel Laurent Se M 16mn 37s
29 14 V1M_03 Perrodon Laurent V1 M 19mn 56s
30 61 V1M_12 Sirot Laurent V1 M 26mn 32s
31 4 SeM_04 Xiberras Julien Se M 17mn 40s
32 56 CJEM_05 Dechavanne Julien CJE M 25mn 14s
33 55 V1M_11 Demare Jp V1 M 25mn 7s
34 41 CJEM_02 Perber Jonathan CJE M 23mn 19s
35 11 SeM_08 Pebreyend Jean daniel Se M 19mn 20s
36 52 V1M_09 Marienneau Jean François V1 M 24mn 51s
37 28 V4M_01 Riffard Jean Claude V4 M 21mn 38s
38 70 V2F_03 Baraldini Jacqueline V2 F 31mn 57s
39 60 V1M_10 Patural Hugues V1 M 25mn 57s
40 38 V1M_08 Moulin Hubert V1 M 23mn 2s
41 58 V1F_02 Belhaddad Hocina V1 F 25mn 34s
42 9 V1M_02 Lamouroux Herve V1 M 18mn 41s
43 64 V1F_03 Sid Hakima V1 F 27mn 7s
44 43 V2F_01 Jalon Françoise V2 F 23mn 36s
45 49 SeM_18 Oriol Francois Se M 24mn 28s
46 7 SeM_06 Rosier Franck Se M 18mn 22s
47 69 V2M_09 Lambert Flaurent V2 M 29mn 14s
48 8 SeM_07 Tavernier F Se M 18mn 30s
49 63 V2M_08 Chauvez Didier V2 M 26mn 41s
50 50 SeM_19 Fabre Denis Se M 24mn 29s
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 2
Copyright © 2018 La Tour en Jarez - Tous droits réservés
Joomla! est un Logiciel Libre diffusé sous licence GNU General Public
Original Solarflare design by Rhuk lunarized by Joomlashack modified by Sysinfomac

Galeries Photos

This slideshow requires Adobe Flash Player 10.0 (or higher). JavaScript must be enabled.



Météo


Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [filename] => comite.jpg [urlclick] => comite-jpg [pubparams] =>

url_click="http://coinche-stephanoise.com" |

[monrep] => publicite ) ) |/publicite/comite.jpg|
/web/sysinfomac/www/|http://sysinfomac.fr/publicite/comite.jpg|
quel click