Résultats 2008

Traduction

French Afrikaans Albanian Arabic Armenian Azerbaijani Basque Belarusian Bulgarian Catalan Chinese (Simplified) Chinese (Traditional) Croatian Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Filipino Finnish Galician Georgian German Greek Haitian Creole Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Icelandic Indonesian Irish Italian Japanese Korean Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Malay Maltese Norwegian Persian Polish Portuguese Romanian Russian Serbian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swahili Swedish Thai Turkish Ukrainian Urdu Vietnamese Welsh Yiddish

abeilles

Jeu: Pyramide

Jeu: Grenouille


Imprimer
Afficher par
      ScratchRang_catNomPrénomCatSexeTemps
1 31 CJEF_01 Mare Lison CJE F 21mn 56s
2 32 CJEM_01 Duplay Quentin CJE M 22mn 0s
3 39 CJEM_04 Gimbert Anthony CJE M 23mn 5s
4 41 CJEM_02 Perber Jonathan CJE M 23mn 19s
5 45 CJEM_03 Arnaud Cyril CJE M 23mn 42s
6 56 CJEM_05 Dechavanne Julien CJE M 25mn 14s
7 74 CJEM_06 Sacca David CJE M 37mn 4s
8 1 SeM_01 Ghoulam Nabil Se M 15mn 7s
9 2 SeM_02 Fournel Laurent Se M 16mn 37s
10 3 SeM_03 Crouzet Cyrille Se M 17mn 2s
11 4 SeM_04 Xiberras Julien Se M 17mn 40s
12 5 SeM_05 Bellio Sebastien Se M 18mn 0s
13 7 SeM_06 Rosier Franck Se M 18mn 22s
14 8 SeM_07 Tavernier F Se M 18mn 30s
15 11 SeM_08 Pebreyend Jean daniel Se M 19mn 20s
16 12 SeM_09 Bijas Patrick Se M 19mn 55s
17 15 SeF_01 Mahi Samyra Se F 20mn 2s
18 16 SeM_10 Oriol Pierre Se M 20mn 11s
19 18 SeM_11 Deloy Paul Se M 20mn 24s
20 19 SeM_12 Souiri Ammmar Se M 20mn 28s
21 20 SeM_13 Vacher Marilyne Se M 20mn 31s
22 27 SeM_14 Artaud Olivier Se M 21mn 16s
23 33 SeM_16 Nicolay Ludovic Se M 22mn 5s
24 35 SeM_15 Girard Yannick Se M 22mn 23s
25 36 SeF_02 Bonnefoy Audrey Se F 22mn 32s
26 37 SeM_17 Dabin Stephane Se M 23mn 2s
27 44 SeF_03 Derail Laétitia Se F 23mn 41s
28 48 SeM_20 Bozkrit Cerkez Se M 24mn 9s
29 49 SeM_18 Oriol Francois Se M 24mn 28s
30 50 SeM_19 Fabre Denis Se M 24mn 29s
31 51 SeF_04 Serrecchia Claire Se F 24mn 32s
32 54 SeM_21 Baraldini Olivier Se M 25mn 7s
33 59 SeF_05 Brunet M. line Se F 25mn 45s
34 62 SeM_22 Perbet Denis Se M 26mn 35s
35 65 SeM_23 Mourgues Cedric Se M 27mn 12s
36 73 SeM_24 Ladeveze David Se M 34mn 44s
37 6 V1M_01 Solvery Christophe V1 M 18mn 18s
38 9 V1M_02 Lamouroux Herve V1 M 18mn 41s
39 14 V1M_03 Perrodon Laurent V1 M 19mn 56s
40 17 V1M_04 Destouches Bruno V1 M 20mn 20s
41 23 V1M_05 Marin Ariel V1 M 20mn 42s
42 24 V1M_06 Reboule Vincent V1 M 21mn 3s
43 29 V1M_07 Sacca Bernard V1 M 21mn 40s
44 34 V1F_01 Vollerin Pascale V1 F 22mn 23s
45 38 V1M_08 Moulin Hubert V1 M 23mn 2s
46 52 V1M_09 Marienneau Jean François V1 M 24mn 51s
47 55 V1M_11 Demare Jp V1 M 25mn 7s
48 58 V1F_02 Belhaddad Hocina V1 F 25mn 34s
49 60 V1M_10 Patural Hugues V1 M 25mn 57s
50 61 V1M_12 Sirot Laurent V1 M 26mn 32s
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 2
Copyright © 2018 La Tour en Jarez - Tous droits réservés
Joomla! est un Logiciel Libre diffusé sous licence GNU General Public
Original Solarflare design by Rhuk lunarized by Joomlashack modified by Sysinfomac

Galeries Photos

This slideshow requires Adobe Flash Player 10.0 (or higher). JavaScript must be enabled.



Météo


Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [filename] => comite.jpg [urlclick] => comite-jpg [pubparams] =>

url_click="http://coinche-stephanoise.com" |

[monrep] => publicite ) ) |/publicite/comite.jpg|
/web/sysinfomac/www/|http://sysinfomac.fr/publicite/comite.jpg|
quel click