Résultats 2008

Traduction

French Afrikaans Albanian Arabic Armenian Azerbaijani Basque Belarusian Bulgarian Catalan Chinese (Simplified) Chinese (Traditional) Croatian Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Filipino Finnish Galician Georgian German Greek Haitian Creole Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Icelandic Indonesian Irish Italian Japanese Korean Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Malay Maltese Norwegian Persian Polish Portuguese Romanian Russian Serbian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swahili Swedish Thai Turkish Ukrainian Urdu Vietnamese Welsh Yiddish

abeilles

Jeu: Pyramide

Jeu: Grenouille


Imprimer
Afficher par
      ScratchRang_catNomPrénomCatSexeTemps
1 74 CJEM_06 Sacca David CJE M 37mn 4s
2 73 SeM_24 Ladeveze David Se M 34mn 44s
3 72 V4F_01 Chapelle Anne Marie V4 F 33mn 40s
4 71 V3M_06 Basson Claude V3 M 32mn 47s
5 70 V2F_03 Baraldini Jacqueline V2 F 31mn 57s
6 69 V2M_09 Lambert Flaurent V2 M 29mn 14s
7 68 V1M_14 Momin Stephane V1 M 28mn 56s
8 67 V1F_04 Blanc Odile V1 F 28mn 31s
9 64 V1F_03 Sid Hakima V1 F 27mn 7s
10 66 V1M_13 Liogier Christan V1 M 27mn 30s
11 65 SeM_23 Mourgues Cedric Se M 27mn 12s
12 63 V2M_08 Chauvez Didier V2 M 26mn 41s
13 62 SeM_22 Perbet Denis Se M 26mn 35s
14 61 V1M_12 Sirot Laurent V1 M 26mn 32s
15 54 SeM_21 Baraldini Olivier Se M 25mn 7s
16 55 V1M_11 Demare Jp V1 M 25mn 7s
17 60 V1M_10 Patural Hugues V1 M 25mn 57s
18 59 SeF_05 Brunet M. line Se F 25mn 45s
19 58 V1F_02 Belhaddad Hocina V1 F 25mn 34s
20 57 V3M_05 Gérard David V3 M 25mn 27s
21 56 CJEM_05 Dechavanne Julien CJE M 25mn 14s
22 48 SeM_20 Bozkrit Cerkez Se M 24mn 9s
23 53 V3M_04 Dorieux Michel V3 M 24mn 57s
24 52 V1M_09 Marienneau Jean François V1 M 24mn 51s
25 51 SeF_04 Serrecchia Claire Se F 24mn 32s
26 47 V2F_02 Blanc Nicole V2 F 24mn 2s
27 50 SeM_19 Fabre Denis Se M 24mn 29s
28 49 SeM_18 Oriol Francois Se M 24mn 28s
29 40 V3M_03 Chapuis Raymond V3 M 23mn 8s
30 39 CJEM_04 Gimbert Anthony CJE M 23mn 5s
31 46 V2M_07 Fernandez Cypien V2 M 23mn 44s
32 45 CJEM_03 Arnaud Cyril CJE M 23mn 42s
33 44 SeF_03 Derail Laétitia Se F 23mn 41s
34 43 V2F_01 Jalon Françoise V2 F 23mn 36s
35 37 SeM_17 Dabin Stephane Se M 23mn 2s
36 38 V1M_08 Moulin Hubert V1 M 23mn 2s
37 42 V2M_06 Roux Raymond V2 M 23mn 21s
38 41 CJEM_02 Perber Jonathan CJE M 23mn 19s
39 33 SeM_16 Nicolay Ludovic Se M 22mn 5s
40 36 SeF_02 Bonnefoy Audrey Se F 22mn 32s
41 34 V1F_01 Vollerin Pascale V1 F 22mn 23s
42 35 SeM_15 Girard Yannick Se M 22mn 23s
43 32 CJEM_01 Duplay Quentin CJE M 22mn 0s
44 26 V2M_05 Figueras Patrick V2 M 21mn 8s
45 25 V2M_04 Verot Bernard V2 M 21mn 6s
46 31 CJEF_01 Mare Lison CJE F 21mn 56s
47 30 V3M_02 Serrecchia Alain V3 M 21mn 42s
48 29 V1M_07 Sacca Bernard V1 M 21mn 40s
49 24 V1M_06 Reboule Vincent V1 M 21mn 3s
50 28 V4M_01 Riffard Jean Claude V4 M 21mn 38s
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 2
Copyright © 2018 La Tour en Jarez - Tous droits réservés
Joomla! est un Logiciel Libre diffusé sous licence GNU General Public
Original Solarflare design by Rhuk lunarized by Joomlashack modified by Sysinfomac

Galeries Photos

This slideshow requires Adobe Flash Player 10.0 (or higher). JavaScript must be enabled.



Météo


Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [filename] => comite.jpg [urlclick] => comite-jpg [pubparams] =>

url_click="http://coinche-stephanoise.com" |

[monrep] => publicite ) ) |/publicite/comite.jpg|
/web/sysinfomac/www/|http://sysinfomac.fr/publicite/comite.jpg|
quel click