2708310

Afficher par
      Scratchclt_catNomPrnomSexeDossardTempsScratchClub
151 151 SE_F_035 FAYOLLE Delphine F 1608 00:47:30.45 76
152 152 V1_F_022 ORSET GHISLAINE F 1588 00:47:30.82 77
153 153 SE_F_036 LEONI ALICE F 1711 00:47:44.33 78
154 154 V1_F_023 MAGAND Caroline F 1644 00:47:45.19 79
155 155 V3_M_004 MULCEY ROLAND M 1723 00:48:02.08 76 COQUELICOT 42
156 156 V1_F_024 JOUVRAY-VEY Muriel F 1603 00:48:12.53 80
157 157 CJE_F_011 VEY Lalou F 1605 00:48:12.81 81
158 158 V1_F_025 ARTAUD Carol F 1618 00:48:12.84 82 400TEAM
159 159 CJE_F_012 VEY Eloa F 1604 00:48:13.05 83
160 160 V3_F_002 SAUZE MONIQUE F 1699 00:48:18.11 84
161 161 V2_F_002 RACLE NATHALIE F 1620 00:48:28.45 85
162 162 V2_F_011 BENZ nadine F 1640 00:48:29.12 86
163 163 SE_F_037 MASOUYE Magalie F 1647 00:48:59.14 87
164 164 SE_F_038 LECUYER Adeline F 1636 00:48:59.18 88
165 165 V2_F_012 CHARBONNIER marite F 1679 00:49:11.88 89
166 166 V3_F_003 FIGUERAS MARYSE F 1704 00:49:15.04 90
167 167 V2_M_008 FIGUERAS PATRICK M 1703 00:49:15.20 77
168 168 V1_F_026 GUILLOT Sabrine F 1612 00:50:22.33 91 LA RIVATIERE
169 169 V2_F_013 GUDANIS Ghislaine GUDANIS F 1551 00:50:50.92 92
170 170 V1_F_027 CHIRAT Cline F 1552 00:51:33.79 93
171 171 SE_F_039 VALLUCHE amandine F 1597 00:51:44.70 94 LES GINETTES
172 172 SE_F_040 PHILIS Loren F 1610 00:51:53.53 95 LES GINETTES
173 173 SE_F_041 PROT Sophie F 1622 00:51:53.74 96 LES GINETTES
174 174 V1_F_028 SUTRA Elsa F 1675 00:52:02.85 97
175 175 SE_F_042 AULAGNON Lise F 1651 00:52:16.91 98
176 176 CJE_F_013 AULAGNON CHARLOTTE F 1687 00:52:17.34 99
177 177 V2_F_014 CHAUD CORINNE F 1692 00:53:37.26 100 LA TOUR
178 178 SE_F_043 CHAUD MELANIE F 1693 00:53:37.57 101
179 179 V1_F_029 BURRVEZA-MARTINEZ SONIA F 1689 00:54:25.11 102 LA TOUR
180 180 SE_F_044 HUGON virginie F 1602 00:54:56.67 103 HUGON_VIRGINIE_1983
181 181 SE_F_045 CONVERS CAMPANELLI SYLVIE F 1769 00:55:05.32 104
182 182 SE_F_046 ORFELLE REINE LISE F 1722 00:55:06.04 105
183 183 SE_F_047 MARCONNET elodie F 1623 00:56:08.50 106
184 184 SE_F_048 BRIAND gaelle F 1574 01:00:10.17 107
185 185 SE_F_049 LE NGO Thu Thao F 1654 01:01:07.96 108
186 186 V4_F_001 TESTA PAULINE F 1724 01:01:38.92 109
187 187 V3_M_005 GAJOVIC daniel M 1561 01:11:59.87 78
188 188 SE_M_034 GAJOVIC jerome M 1562 01:11:59.90 79
189 189 SE_F_050 DOREL Alexandra F 1615 01:27:30.50 110
190 190 SE_F_051 PONSOT Linda F 1666 01:40:20.19 111
191 191 SE_F_052 PIFFARETTI Corinne F 1662 01:42:23.70 112 LA TOUR
192 192 V4_M_000 CHAPUIS raymond M 1652 NC 0
193 193 SE_M_000 PITAVAL Aurlien M 1567 NC 0
194 194 SE_F_000 ZINBERG GAELLE F 1706 NC 0
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 4 sur 4