2708310

Afficher par
      Scratchclt_catNomPrnomSexeDossardTempsScratchClub
1 142 SE_M_033 ANGLARD Matthieu M 1611 00:46:29.73 75
2 118 V1_F_014 ARSAC ANNE F 1705 00:42:15.11 51
3 158 V1_F_025 ARTAUD Carol F 1618 00:48:12.84 82 400TEAM
4 6 V1_M_002 AUBERT STEPHANE M 1742 00:27:16.51 6
5 175 SE_F_042 AULAGNON Lise F 1651 00:52:16.91 98
6 176 CJE_F_013 AULAGNON CHARLOTTE F 1687 00:52:17.34 99
7 52 SE_M_021 BACHELLERIE THIBAULT M 1713 00:35:47.26 44
8 120 SE_F_025 BADARD Marie F 1673 00:42:22.50 52
9 47 SE_M_019 BADINAND Guy M 1696 00:35:03.61 40
10 48 V3_M_002 BAROU Michel M 1646 00:35:25.04 41 ROUTE 42 SORBIERS
11 86 CJE_F_006 BARRALLON maeva F 1671 00:39:19.26 29
12 82 SE_F_012 BARRALON Julie F 1599 00:39:08.58 25 LA TOUR
13 148 V2_F_009 BARRALON Marie F 1600 00:46:53.24 73 LA TOUR
14 77 SE_F_011 BASSON emilie F 1590 00:38:40.98 21
15 117 SE_M_030 BASSON emmanuel M 1650 00:42:06.11 67
16 91 SE_F_019 BAZIN WENDPABASBA F 1744 00:39:33.50 34
17 50 V1_M_015 BENCHAHBOUNE SAID M 1729 00:35:43.20 43
18 162 V2_F_011 BENZ nadine F 1640 00:48:29.12 86
19 33 SE_M_015 BERTHONNAUD julien M 1573 00:33:37.38 30 LA TOUR
20 15 SE_M_007 BESSON jrme M 1670 00:29:51.16 15
21 75 SE_F_009 BIGOT Lise F 1570 00:38:31.10 20 G LA FORM'
22 7 SE_M_004 BIJAS Patrick M 1639 00:27:29.34 7
23 40 V1_M_013 BINAZET HERVE M 1735 00:34:12.03 35
24 19 V1_M_009 BOEUF Alexandre M 1674 00:31:10.50 19 LEZ'HARD
25 116 CJE_F_008 BOIVIN CELIA F 1702 00:41:58.79 50
26 126 V2_F_005 BOIVIN MARTINE F 1701 00:43:24.19 57
27 129 V2_M_006 BOIVIN BERNARD M 1700 00:43:32.49 71
28 43 V1_F_001 BOULHOL fleur F 1578 00:34:28.15 6
29 31 SE_F_003 BOUTEILLE MARTINE F 1732 00:33:30.60 3
30 99 SE_F_022 BOKO Coralie F 1629 00:40:32.84 39
31 184 SE_F_048 BRIAND gaelle F 1574 01:00:10.17 107
32 131 SE_F_029 BRIFFAUD ALIX F 1656 00:44:00.59 60
33 179 V1_F_029 BURRVEZA-MARTINEZ SONIA F 1689 00:54:25.11 102 LA TOUR
34 38 SE_F_004 BUSSET Elodie F 1619 00:34:04.40 5 LA RIVATIERE
35 61 SE_M_022 BUSSET christophe M 1658 00:36:50.32 50
36 98 SE_F_021 CASTERA EMILIE F 1768 00:40:30.62 38
37 58 SE_F_006 CELLE EMILIE F 1766 00:36:30.46 11
38 141 V2_F_008 CELLIER NICOLE F 1606 00:46:18.58 67
39 59 V1_M_017 CERISIER Herv M 1624 00:36:32.31 48 LA TOUR
40 114 V1_F_013 CHAIZE Claudie F 1637 00:41:45.81 49 LEZ'HARD TEAM
41 119 SE_M_031 CHALAYER Michael M 1576 00:42:15.33 68
42 27 V1_M_003 CHAMBE Damien M 1582 00:32:27.27 26 LES KIWIS
43 12 V1_M_006 CHAPEAU STEPHANE M 1719 00:29:15.27 12
44 192 V4_M_000 CHAPUIS raymond M 1652 NC 0
45 165 V2_F_012 CHARBONNIER marite F 1679 00:49:11.88 89
46 177 V2_F_014 CHAUD CORINNE F 1692 00:53:37.26 100 LA TOUR
47 178 SE_F_043 CHAUD MELANIE F 1693 00:53:37.57 101
48 170 V1_F_027 CHIRAT Cline F 1552 00:51:33.79 93
49 143 V1_F_018 CIZERON SANDRINE F 1595 00:46:39.68 68
50 67 SE_F_008 COLLARD-STARON Laurie F 1566 00:38:09.80 13 LA TOUR
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 4