2708310

Afficher par
      Scratchclt_catNomPrnomSexeDossardTempsScratchClub
1 192 V4_M_000 CHAPUIS raymond M 1652 NC 0
2 193 SE_M_000 PITAVAL Aurlien M 1567 NC 0
3 194 SE_F_000 ZINBERG GAELLE F 1706 NC 0
4 1 SE_M_001 FOURNEL Laurent M 1621 00:25:09.90 1 TERRE DE RUNNING
5 22 SE_F_001 MANISSIER ALYCIA F 1740 00:31:50.22 1
6 2 SE_M_002 DEBROUCKER Guillaume M 1559 00:25:26.74 2
7 28 SE_F_002 RONIN-CHABANNES Kathy F 1630 00:32:41.31 2
8 3 SE_M_003 THIBAUD Maxime M 1616 00:26:22.82 3
9 31 SE_F_003 BOUTEILLE MARTINE F 1732 00:33:30.60 3
10 4 CJE_M_001 ZAMBRZYCKI FLORIAN M 1731 00:26:41.43 4
11 37 CJE_F_001 MAISONNEUVE Mgane F 1581 00:34:00.28 4 LES KIWIS
12 5 V1_M_001 GINET raphael M 1664 00:26:51.72 5
13 38 SE_F_004 BUSSET Elodie F 1619 00:34:04.40 5 LA RIVATIERE
14 6 V1_M_002 AUBERT STEPHANE M 1742 00:27:16.51 6
15 43 V1_F_001 BOULHOL fleur F 1578 00:34:28.15 6
16 7 SE_M_004 BIJAS Patrick M 1639 00:27:29.34 7
17 44 V1_F_002 VIRIN Estelle F 1591 00:34:28.44 7 LA RIVATIERE
18 8 SE_M_005 MATEJICEK Yannick M 1557 00:27:47.24 8
19 51 CJE_F_002 FAYOLLE La F 1568 00:35:44.66 8
20 9 V1_M_003 DELOCHE JEAN CLAUDE M 1721 00:28:19.22 9
21 54 SE_F_005 GRIVOT Aurelie F 1681 00:36:01.67 9
22 10 V1_M_004 VIRIN Jean-Cyrille M 1593 00:29:05.56 10 LA RIVATIERE
23 55 CJE_F_003 GINGELL CHARLOTTE F 1710 00:36:01.72 10
24 11 V1_M_005 ZAMBRZYCKI LAURENT M 1730 00:29:12.19 11
25 58 SE_F_006 CELLE EMILIE F 1766 00:36:30.46 11
26 12 V1_M_006 CHAPEAU STEPHANE M 1719 00:29:15.27 12
27 63 SE_F_007 DERAIL Laetitia F 1638 00:37:14.94 12
28 13 V1_M_007 PAILLET richard M 1635 00:29:25.71 13
29 67 SE_F_008 COLLARD-STARON Laurie F 1566 00:38:09.80 13 LA TOUR
30 14 SE_M_006 MARECHET morgan M 1577 00:29:47.48 14 LA RIVATIRE
31 68 V1_F_003 FELLICE MURIEL F 1727 00:38:19.37 14
32 15 SE_M_007 BESSON jrme M 1670 00:29:51.16 15
33 70 V1_F_004 DUMONT VALERIE F 1718 00:38:21.61 15
34 16 CJE_M_002 GAILLAT Dimitri M 1569 00:29:52.11 16
35 71 V2_F_001 DURY MONIQUE F 1655 00:38:22.52 16
36 17 V1_M_008 GUILLOT Vincent M 1613 00:29:53.23 17 LA RIVATIERE
37 72 V2_F_002 PERRIN ANNE F 1682 00:38:23.64 17
38 18 V2_M_001 MEUNIER Jean-Yves M 1587 00:30:16.37 18
39 73 V2_F_003 LAPLUME EVELYNE F 1726 00:38:23.78 18
40 19 V1_M_009 BOEUF Alexandre M 1674 00:31:10.50 19 LEZ'HARD
41 74 SE_F_009 LONGERE OCEANE F 1683 00:38:24.02 19
42 20 SE_M_008 FERRERA Vincent M 1565 00:31:13.03 20
43 75 SE_F_009 BIGOT Lise F 1570 00:38:31.10 20 G LA FORM'
44 21 SE_M_009 COTTIN sbastien M 1669 00:31:17.30 21
45 77 SE_F_011 BASSON emilie F 1590 00:38:40.98 21
46 23 SE_M_001 DUPUY Yvan M 1571 00:32:00.09 22
47 78 CJE_F_004 MARIE lancelot F 1614 00:38:47.87 22
48 24 SE_M_011 DOUSSON Aurlien M 1609 00:32:07.41 23
49 80 CJE_F_005 MANEVY CHARLOTTE F 1691 00:39:02.14 23
50 25 V3_M_001 THIEL CHRISTIAN M 1712 00:32:20.84 24
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 4