2708310

Afficher par
      Scratchclt_catNomPrnomSexeDossardTempsScratchClub
1 191 SE_F_052 PIFFARETTI Corinne F 1662 01:42:23.70 112 LA TOUR
2 190 SE_F_051 PONSOT Linda F 1666 01:40:20.19 111
3 189 SE_F_050 DOREL Alexandra F 1615 01:27:30.50 110
4 186 V4_F_001 TESTA PAULINE F 1724 01:01:38.92 109
5 185 SE_F_049 LE NGO Thu Thao F 1654 01:01:07.96 108
6 184 SE_F_048 BRIAND gaelle F 1574 01:00:10.17 107
7 183 SE_F_047 MARCONNET elodie F 1623 00:56:08.50 106
8 182 SE_F_046 ORFELLE REINE LISE F 1722 00:55:06.04 105
9 181 SE_F_045 CONVERS CAMPANELLI SYLVIE F 1769 00:55:05.32 104
10 180 SE_F_044 HUGON virginie F 1602 00:54:56.67 103 HUGON_VIRGINIE_1983
11 179 V1_F_029 BURRVEZA-MARTINEZ SONIA F 1689 00:54:25.11 102 LA TOUR
12 178 SE_F_043 CHAUD MELANIE F 1693 00:53:37.57 101
13 177 V2_F_014 CHAUD CORINNE F 1692 00:53:37.26 100 LA TOUR
14 176 CJE_F_013 AULAGNON CHARLOTTE F 1687 00:52:17.34 99
15 175 SE_F_042 AULAGNON Lise F 1651 00:52:16.91 98
16 174 V1_F_028 SUTRA Elsa F 1675 00:52:02.85 97
17 173 SE_F_041 PROT Sophie F 1622 00:51:53.74 96 LES GINETTES
18 172 SE_F_040 PHILIS Loren F 1610 00:51:53.53 95 LES GINETTES
19 171 SE_F_039 VALLUCHE amandine F 1597 00:51:44.70 94 LES GINETTES
20 170 V1_F_027 CHIRAT Cline F 1552 00:51:33.79 93
21 169 V2_F_013 GUDANIS Ghislaine GUDANIS F 1551 00:50:50.92 92
22 168 V1_F_026 GUILLOT Sabrine F 1612 00:50:22.33 91 LA RIVATIERE
23 166 V3_F_003 FIGUERAS MARYSE F 1704 00:49:15.04 90
24 165 V2_F_012 CHARBONNIER marite F 1679 00:49:11.88 89
25 164 SE_F_038 LECUYER Adeline F 1636 00:48:59.18 88
26 163 SE_F_037 MASOUYE Magalie F 1647 00:48:59.14 87
27 162 V2_F_011 BENZ nadine F 1640 00:48:29.12 86
28 161 V2_F_002 RACLE NATHALIE F 1620 00:48:28.45 85
29 160 V3_F_002 SAUZE MONIQUE F 1699 00:48:18.11 84
30 159 CJE_F_012 VEY Eloa F 1604 00:48:13.05 83
31 158 V1_F_025 ARTAUD Carol F 1618 00:48:12.84 82 400TEAM
32 157 CJE_F_011 VEY Lalou F 1605 00:48:12.81 81
33 156 V1_F_024 JOUVRAY-VEY Muriel F 1603 00:48:12.53 80
34 154 V1_F_023 MAGAND Caroline F 1644 00:47:45.19 79
35 188 SE_M_034 GAJOVIC jerome M 1562 01:11:59.90 79
36 153 SE_F_036 LEONI ALICE F 1711 00:47:44.33 78
37 187 V3_M_005 GAJOVIC daniel M 1561 01:11:59.87 78
38 152 V1_F_022 ORSET GHISLAINE F 1588 00:47:30.82 77
39 167 V2_M_008 FIGUERAS PATRICK M 1703 00:49:15.20 77
40 151 SE_F_035 FAYOLLE Delphine F 1608 00:47:30.45 76
41 155 V3_M_004 MULCEY ROLAND M 1723 00:48:02.08 76 COQUELICOT 42
42 142 SE_M_033 ANGLARD Matthieu M 1611 00:46:29.73 75
43 150 SE_F_034 MAZENCIEUX Edith F 1607 00:47:27.55 75
44 138 V1_M_024 LYONNET frederic M 1643 00:45:37.36 74
45 149 V1_F_021 DUPIN SABINE F 1716 00:47:12.93 74
46 137 SE_M_032 COTTIN Mickael M 1660 00:44:46.28 73
47 148 V2_F_009 BARRALON Marie F 1600 00:46:53.24 73 LA TOUR
48 135 V2_M_007 ORSET Eric M 1589 00:44:28.40 72
49 147 V1_F_020 SENACHE NADIA F 1714 00:46:51.66 72
50 129 V2_M_006 BOIVIN BERNARD M 1700 00:43:32.49 71
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 4