2708310

Afficher par
      Scratchclt_catNomPrnomSexeDossardTempsScratchClub
1 1 SE_M_001 FOURNEL Laurent M 1621 00:25:09.90 1 TERRE DE RUNNING
2 2 SE_M_002 DEBROUCKER Guillaume M 1559 00:25:26.74 2
3 3 SE_M_003 THIBAUD Maxime M 1616 00:26:22.82 3
4 4 CJE_M_001 ZAMBRZYCKI FLORIAN M 1731 00:26:41.43 4
5 5 V1_M_001 GINET raphael M 1664 00:26:51.72 5
6 6 V1_M_002 AUBERT STEPHANE M 1742 00:27:16.51 6
7 7 SE_M_004 BIJAS Patrick M 1639 00:27:29.34 7
8 8 SE_M_005 MATEJICEK Yannick M 1557 00:27:47.24 8
9 9 V1_M_003 DELOCHE JEAN CLAUDE M 1721 00:28:19.22 9
10 10 V1_M_004 VIRIN Jean-Cyrille M 1593 00:29:05.56 10 LA RIVATIERE
11 11 V1_M_005 ZAMBRZYCKI LAURENT M 1730 00:29:12.19 11
12 12 V1_M_006 CHAPEAU STEPHANE M 1719 00:29:15.27 12
13 13 V1_M_007 PAILLET richard M 1635 00:29:25.71 13
14 14 SE_M_006 MARECHET morgan M 1577 00:29:47.48 14 LA RIVATIRE
15 15 SE_M_007 BESSON jrme M 1670 00:29:51.16 15
16 16 CJE_M_002 GAILLAT Dimitri M 1569 00:29:52.11 16
17 17 V1_M_008 GUILLOT Vincent M 1613 00:29:53.23 17 LA RIVATIERE
18 18 V2_M_001 MEUNIER Jean-Yves M 1587 00:30:16.37 18
19 19 V1_M_009 BOEUF Alexandre M 1674 00:31:10.50 19 LEZ'HARD
20 20 SE_M_008 FERRERA Vincent M 1565 00:31:13.03 20
21 21 SE_M_009 COTTIN sbastien M 1669 00:31:17.30 21
22 22 SE_F_001 MANISSIER ALYCIA F 1740 00:31:50.22 1
23 23 SE_M_001 DUPUY Yvan M 1571 00:32:00.09 22
24 24 SE_M_011 DOUSSON Aurlien M 1609 00:32:07.41 23
25 25 V3_M_001 THIEL CHRISTIAN M 1712 00:32:20.84 24
26 26 CJE_M_003 MACRIDIS JULIEN M 1697 00:32:25.43 25 LA TOUR
27 27 V1_M_003 CHAMBE Damien M 1582 00:32:27.27 26 LES KIWIS
28 28 SE_F_002 RONIN-CHABANNES Kathy F 1630 00:32:41.31 2
29 29 SE_M_012 MAITRE LOIC M 1686 00:32:47.39 27
30 30 SE_M_013 GALLAND Raphael M 1668 00:33:28.49 28
31 31 SE_F_003 BOUTEILLE MARTINE F 1732 00:33:30.60 3
32 32 SE_M_014 RUSSO Pierre M 1641 00:33:32.11 29
33 33 SE_M_015 BERTHONNAUD julien M 1573 00:33:37.38 30 LA TOUR
34 34 CJE_M_004 SZUKALOWSKI Antoine M 1645 00:33:39.55 31 LA TOUR
35 35 V1_M_011 LARGERON christophe M 1665 00:33:43.90 32
36 36 CJE_M_005 LARGERON Corentin M 1667 00:33:59.77 33
37 37 CJE_F_001 MAISONNEUVE Mgane F 1581 00:34:00.28 4 LES KIWIS
38 38 SE_F_004 BUSSET Elodie F 1619 00:34:04.40 5 LA RIVATIERE
39 39 V1_M_012 PINTO georges M 1661 00:34:10.97 34 CHUKIDS 42
40 40 V1_M_013 BINAZET HERVE M 1735 00:34:12.03 35
41 41 SE_M_016 LAURENDON loic M 1642 00:34:19.91 36
42 42 SE_M_017 ROBERT GAETAN M 1708 00:34:26.94 37
43 43 V1_F_001 BOULHOL fleur F 1578 00:34:28.15 6
44 44 V1_F_002 VIRIN Estelle F 1591 00:34:28.44 7 LA RIVATIERE
45 45 SE_M_018 DELORME JORDAN M 1628 00:34:58.65 38
46 46 V1_M_014 GONZALVEZ Pierre M 1634 00:35:02.58 39
47 47 SE_M_019 BADINAND Guy M 1696 00:35:03.61 40
48 48 V3_M_002 BAROU Michel M 1646 00:35:25.04 41 ROUTE 42 SORBIERS
49 49 SE_M_020 EL ANSARI NASSIM M 1717 00:35:41.87 42 LA TOUR
50 50 V1_M_015 BENCHAHBOUNE SAID M 1729 00:35:43.20 43
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 1 sur 4