2708310

Afficher par
      Scratchclt_catNomPrnomSexeDossardTempsScratchClub
101 101 SE_F_023 RODRIGUEZ christelle F 1601 00:40:33.52 41
102 102 V2_M_004 COUZON Jean-Louis M 1598 00:40:35.10 61
103 103 V1_F_008 MAYOR christine F 1633 00:40:41.24 42
104 104 V1_F_009 SAUVAGNAC DELPHINE F 1572 00:40:42.23 43
105 105 V1_F_009 ROME CELINE F 1737 00:40:44.03 44
106 106 V3_F_001 TEYSSIER MARTINE F 1728 00:40:45.76 45
107 107 SE_M_029 MULATIER Rmi M 1596 00:41:02.49 62
108 108 SE_F_024 MULLER Delphine F 1676 00:41:03.85 46
109 109 V1_M_020 MULLER xavier M 1677 00:41:04.24 63
110 110 V1_M_021 GUILLOT Christophe M 1626 00:41:16.99 64
111 111 V1_F_011 GUILLOT Anglique F 1625 00:41:17.29 47
112 112 V1_F_012 MICHAUD PATRICIA F 1738 00:41:19.07 48
113 113 V1_M_022 JUANICO Rgis M 1592 00:41:35.55 65 COQUELICOT 42
114 114 V1_F_013 CHAIZE Claudie F 1637 00:41:45.81 49 LEZ'HARD TEAM
115 115 V1_M_023 REYLET LAURENT M 1734 00:41:49.07 66
116 116 CJE_F_008 BOIVIN CELIA F 1702 00:41:58.79 50
117 117 SE_M_030 BASSON emmanuel M 1650 00:42:06.11 67
118 118 V1_F_014 ARSAC ANNE F 1705 00:42:15.11 51
119 119 SE_M_031 CHALAYER Michael M 1576 00:42:15.33 68
120 120 SE_F_025 BADARD Marie F 1673 00:42:22.50 52
121 121 V1_F_015 GOUZY ANNE SOPHIE F 1741 00:42:33.87 53
122 122 SE_F_026 GENTIL-BCOZ Sarah F 1617 00:43:01.21 54
123 123 V1_F_016 FAYE Gaelle F 1579 00:43:11.82 55
124 124 V4_M_001 FAYOLLE HENRI M 1698 00:43:19.19 69
125 125 CJE_F_009 MOURY NINON F 1690 00:43:22.09 56 LA TOUR
126 126 V2_F_005 BOIVIN MARTINE F 1701 00:43:24.19 57
127 127 V2_M_005 HAYOIT Andr M 1653 00:43:26.17 70
128 128 SE_F_027 RIVOLLIER Aurlie F 1680 00:43:31.49 58
129 129 V2_M_006 BOIVIN BERNARD M 1700 00:43:32.49 71
130 130 SE_F_028 DI ROSA MARIANNE F 1685 00:43:55.75 59
131 131 SE_F_029 BRIFFAUD ALIX F 1656 00:44:00.59 60
132 132 CJE_F_029 DOITRAND Ophlie F 1564 00:44:02.62 61
133 133 V2_F_006 HEYRAUD CHRISTINE F 1736 00:44:11.15 62
134 134 V1_F_017 DUMAS CLAIRE F 1684 00:44:27.84 63 LA TOUR
135 135 V2_M_007 ORSET Eric M 1589 00:44:28.40 72
136 136 SE_F_030 FAVIER Aurlie F 1659 00:44:45.95 64
137 137 SE_M_032 COTTIN Mickael M 1660 00:44:46.28 73
138 138 V1_M_024 LYONNET frederic M 1643 00:45:37.36 74
139 139 V2_F_007 ESCUDIER Fatima F 1553 00:45:39.24 65 EASC
140 140 SE_F_031 GAUCHET Emilie F 1575 00:45:58.92 66
141 141 V2_F_008 CELLIER NICOLE F 1606 00:46:18.58 67
142 142 SE_M_033 ANGLARD Matthieu M 1611 00:46:29.73 75
143 143 V1_F_018 CIZERON SANDRINE F 1595 00:46:39.68 68
144 144 SE_F_032 MALAVAL Dborah F 1663 00:46:40.20 69
145 145 SE_F_033 MONTELIMARD FLORIANNE F 1720 00:46:42.55 70
146 146 V1_F_019 VELAY veronique F 1558 00:46:48.18 71
147 147 V1_F_020 SENACHE NADIA F 1714 00:46:51.66 72
148 148 V2_F_009 BARRALON Marie F 1600 00:46:53.24 73 LA TOUR
149 149 V1_F_021 DUPIN SABINE F 1716 00:47:12.93 74
150 150 SE_F_034 MAZENCIEUX Edith F 1607 00:47:27.55 75
Liste_csv by Sysinfomac    Page 3 sur 4